Here are SSjews who rob Russia from everything- next will be US !



1 15,200 Mikhail Khodorkovsky 40 Yukos
2 12,500 Roman Abramovich 37 Sibneft, Russian Aluminum
3 5,900 Viktor Vekselberg 47 TNK-BP, SUAL-Holding
4 5,400 Mikhail Prokhorov 39 Norilsk Nickel
5 5,400 Vladimir Potanin 43 Norilsk Nickel
6 5,200 Mikhail Fridman 40 Alfa-Group
7 4,800 Vladimir Lisin 48 Novolipetsk Metallurgical
8 4,500 Oleg Deripaska 36 Russian Aluminum
9 4,500 Alexei Mordashov 38 Severstal Group
10 3,900 Vagit Alekperov 53 Lukoil
11 2,900 Gherman Khan 42 Alfa-Group
12 2,400 Alexander Abramov 45 Evraz Holding
13 2,200 Vladimir Bogdanov 53 Surgutneftegaz
14 2,100 Vladimir Yevtushenkov 55 AFK Sistema, Mobile Telesystems
15 2,100 Iskander Makhmudov 40 UGMK
16 2,100 Piotr Aven 49 Alfa-Group
17 2,000 Nikolai Tsvetkov 44 Nikoil
18 2,000 Leonid Nevzlin 44 Yukos
19 1,900 Alexei Kuzmichev 41 Alfa-Group
20 1,800 Mikhail Brudno 44 Yukos
21 1,800 Vladimir Dubov 46 Yukos
22 1,800 Platon Lebedev 47 Yukos
23 1,800 Vasily Shakhnovsky 46 Yukos
24 1,700 Leonid Fedun 48 Lukoil
25 1,400 Alexander Lebedev 47 Natsionalny Reservny Bank
26 1,300 Viktor Rashnikov 55 Magnitogorsk Metallurgical
27 1,300 David Davidovich 41 Sibneft, Russian Aluminum
28 1,300 Rem Vyakhirev 69 Gazprom
29 1,200 Vyacheslav Sheremet 62 Gazprom
30 1,200 Andrei Melnichenko 32 MDM Bank
31 1,200 Sergei Popov 32 MDM Bank
32 1,100 Igor Zyuzin 43 Mechel Steel Group
33 1,100 Andrei Gorodilov 33 Sibneft, Russian Aluminum
34 1,100 Valery Oif 40 Sibneft, Russian Aluminum
35 1,100 Yelena Baturina 41 Inteko
36 1,000 Alisher Usmanov 50 Gazprominvest Holding
37 950 Igor Naivalt 57 Baltiiskaya Construction Co.
38 880 Boris Ivanishvili 48 Metaloinvest Holding
39 850 Yury Shefler 37 S.P.I.
40 840 Vladimir Balaeskul 47 TNK-BP, SUAL-Holding
41 840 Vladimir Kremer 47 TNK-BP, SUAL-Holding
42 840 Yevgeny Olkhovik 49 TNK-BP, SUAL-Holding
43 830 Grigory Berezkin 37 Unified Energy System
44 700 Andrei Kosogov 42 Alfa-Group
45 630 Oleg Boiko 39 Evraz Holding
46 630 Igor Yakovlev 38 Eldorado
47 620 Boris Berezovsky 58 Sibneft
48 560 Suleiman Kerimov 38 Nafta Moskva
49 560 Lev Chernoi 50 Trans-World Group
50 540 Vladimir Iorikh 45 Mechel Steel Group
51 530 Mikhail Gutseriyev 46 Rusneft, Chaika Plaza
52 510 Dmitry Pumpyansky 40 Trubnaya Metallurgical Co.
53 500 Vyacheslav Kantor 50 Akron
54 450 Leonid Mikhelson 48 Novatek
55 450 Sergei Pugachev 41 Mezhprombank
56 420 Khazret Sovmen 67 Polius Goldmining Co.
57 420 Shalva Chigirinsky 54 Sibir Energy
58 410 Dmitry Rybolovlev 38 Uralkalii
59 410 Alexander Nesis 41 Polimetall, Baltiisky Shipbuilding Co.
60 410 Alexander Leiviman 55 AFK Sistema, Mobile Telesystems
61 410 Yevgeny Novitsky 46 AFK Sistema, Mobile Telesystems
62 410 Vyacheslav Shtyrov 50 Alrosa
63 390 Dmitry Zimin 71 Vimpel Communications
64 390 Alexander Tynkovan 36 M. Video retail chain
65 380 Vladimir Makhlai 66 Toliatti Azot
66 360 Aras Agalarov 48 Crocus International
67 350 Vasily Anisimov 52 Krasnoyarsk Aluminum, SUAL-Holding
68 350 Alexander Pushkin 52 Gazprom
69 350 Andrei Vavilov 43 Severnaya Neft
70 340 Arngolt Bekker 69 Transgaz
71 340 Alexei Gudaitis 41 Polimetall, Baltiisky Shipbuilding Co.
72 340 Mikhail Suslov 42 Polimetall, Baltiisky Shipbuilding Co.
73 340 Sergei Muravlenko 54 Yukos
74 330 Farkhad Akhmedov 48 Nortgaz
75 330 Boris Zingarevich 44 Ilim Pulp Enterprise
76 330 Mikhail Zingarevich 44 Ilim Pulp Enterprise
77 330 Zakhar Smushkin 42 Ilim Pulp Enterprise
78 320 Vadim Moshkovich 37 Rusagro
79 310 Yury Gushchin 59 Guta Group
80 310 Vladimir Gusinsky 51 Media-Most
81 300 Alexei Golubovich 39 Yukos
82 290 Yury Golubev 61 Yukos
83 290 Alexander Gorbatovsky 50 AFK Sistema, Mobile Telesystems
84 290 Viktor Ivanenko 56 Yukos
85 290 Viktor Kazakov 55 Yukos
86 280 Rustam Tariko 43 Russky Standart Group
87 270 Dmitry Kamenshchik 36 East Line Group
88 250 Airat Khairullin 33 Krasny Vostok, Solodov Beer
89 250 Alexander Goncharuk 48 AFK Sistema, Mobile Telesystems
90 240 Sergei Veremeyenko 48 Mezhprombank
91 240 Boris Zubitsky 56 Koks, Tulachermet
92 230 Alexander Smolensky 49 OVK Group
93 230 Vladimir Kogan 41 Banking House Sankt-Peterburg
94 230 Igor Makarov 42 Itera
95 230 Vladislav Tetyukhin 71 VSMPO-Avisma
96 220 Sergei Zivenko 36 Kristall Trading Co.
97 210 Alexander Bronshtein 50 TNK-BP, SUAL-Holding
98 210 Fyodor Klyuka 61 Stoilensky Mining Co.
99 210 David Yakobashvili 47 Wimm-Bill-Dann
100 210 Ralif Safin 50 Lukoil

.